Ricevimento antimeridiano docenti Scuola Secondaria as 2019-20

Docente

Discipline

Classi

ORARIO RICEVIMENTO

AGNESA

Lettere

1B,2B,1F,2F

giovedì 10:20-11:15

ALTIERI

Inglese

A,D,1G

lunedì 8:15-9:15

ANTONINI

Lettere

1E,3F

mercoledì 11:15-12:10

BARONE

Lettere

3E,1G

lunedì 10:20-11:15

BONANNI

Francese

1G

giovedì 11:50-12:15

CANALIS

Matematica

B

mercoledì 10:20-11:15

CAUTIERO

Musica

C,E,F,1G

mercoledì 11:15-12:20

CELSI

Tecnologia

A,D

venerdì 9:15-10:10

CERASARI

Matematica

D

giovedì 10:20- 11:15

CIRILLI

Matematica

C

lunedì 10:20-11:15

CROCE

Inglese

C,F

lunedì 9:15-10:10

DE GASPERIS

Religione

A,B,C,D,E,F,1G

lunedì 10:20-11:15

DEL BUONO

Arte

A,B,D

lunedì 11:15-12:10

D'ONOFRIO

Lettere

2D, 3C

mercoledì 10:20-11:15

FAZI

Arte

C,E,F,1G

lunedì 11:15-12:20

GALLO

Matematica

A

martedì 10:20-11:15

LIDANO

Lettere

1D,3D

venerdì 10:20-11:15

LINARDI

Spagnolo

A,C,D

lunedì 9:15-10:20

LONGO

Lettere

2A,1E

mercoledì 10:20-11:15

MARSEGLIA

Lettere

1C,1F,2F

lunedì 12:20-13:15

MILANESIO

Matematica

1F,3F

lunedì 13:15-14:15

NISTICÒ

Francese

B,E,F

venerdì 9:15-10:10

ONEGLIO

Lettere

1A,3A

martedì 11:15-12:10

PATRIARCA

Tecnologia

B,1G

venerdì 10:20-11:00

PELUSO

Lettere

2C,1D,2D,2E,

venerdì 9:15-10:10

PETRUCCI

Lettere

1C,2C,1G

mercoledì 10:20-11:15

PIZZARI

Lettere

1B,3B

martedì 11:15-12:10

PLACIDI

Sc. Motorie

A,B,D,1G

venerdì 9:15-10:10

POTENZIANI

Matematica

1G, 2F

venerdì 10:20-11:15

PRESTI

Lettere

1A,2A,2B,2E

mercoledì 12:20-13:15

PUCCI

Matematica

E

martedì 10:20- 11:15

SERVIDA

Musica

A,B,D

giovedì 11:15-12:10

TAVANI

Tecnologia

C,E,F

venerdì 10:20-11:15

TESTONI

Sc. Motorie

C,E,F

martedì 12:20-13:15

TRINCA

Inglese

B,E

lunedì 12:20-13:15

AMATO

Sostegno

1E, 2F

mercoledì 10:20-11:15

BORTUNE

Sostegno

1B, 1G

mercoledì 10:20-11:15

CATALDO

Sostegno

1E,1F

martedì 11:15-12:10

MARCATELLO

Sostegno

2F, 3B

mercoledì 10:20-11:15

PALMA

Sostegno

2B, 2F

venerdì 9:15-10:20

RENDESI

Sostegno

1A, 1E

lunedì 11:15-12:20

RUSSO

Sostegno

1C, 2E

giovedì 11:15-12:20

FINTSCHI

Sostegno

1B, 1D

giovedì 12:20-13:15

TUCCI

Sostegno

3A

mercoledì 10:20-11:15